Ocupação

Fevereiro/2020

USOSEDIFICAÇÕES CONCLUÍDASOBRAS EM ANDAMENTOPROJETOS APROVADOSPROJETOS EM ANÁLISETOTAL
Residencial 0120149649
Residencial 0253301019112
Residencial 0351371111110
Residencial 042023161069
Empresarial4105625
TOTAL1481145152365